PRODUCTION TEAM
CREW
The Crew

Director's Unit
1st Assistant Director Paul E. Laurens
2nd Assistant Director K. C. Lewis
2nd 2nd Assistant Director/Additional 2nd Assistant Director Michelle Gonsiorek
Script Supervisor Linda Leifer
Assistant to David O'Malley Jenna Friedenberg
Additional 1st Assistant Director Kiran Gonsalves
Additional 2nd 2nd Assistant Director/Key Production Assistant Andy Spellman
Production Unit
Line Producer Jeanine Rohn
Unit Production Manager Keith Coene
Production Coordinator Margaret J. Orlando
Production Secretary Marian Hill
Camera
Director of Photography Matt Molitor
Camera Operator Steven Hiller
1st Assistant Camera/Steadicam Operator William Eichler
2nd Assistant Camera Brad Baker
Additional 1st Assistant Camera Shawn Cragin
Loader Zach Gannaway
Loader Christopher Ratledge
Still Photographers Kevin Footlik
Matt Dinerstein
J. B. Spector
Gary Yonkers
Aaron Owsiany
Storyboard Intern Mike Chapman
Accounting
Accountant Terry Mettger
Accounting Assistant Liz Goodnick
Art Department
Production Designer/Art Director Merje Veski
Property Master David Chamerski
Property Master David G. Hansen
Leadman Michael Tyler
On Set Dresser Ron Tufano
Swing Jeff Blyveis
Swing Gravelle Pierre
Art PA Ryan R. Copping
Art PA Nicolas Pangborn
Props PA Spencer M. Rohan
Casting
Casting Director Jeff Gerrard
Additional Casting Directors Cecily Adams
G. Charles Wright
Extras & Local Casting Coordinator Jina C. Pecora
Editorial
Editor Michael Spence
Behind-The-Scenes
BTS Filmmaker Michael Mahar
Electric/Grip
Gaffer Christopher Rejano
Best Boy Electric Dave 'Louie' Lukasik
Electrician Brad Irvin
Electrician Matt Johnson
Additional Electric Craig Durfee
Key Grip Ron Dragosh
Best Boy Grip Karina Teismann
A-Camera Dolly Grip Joe Lyons
B-Camera Dolly Grip Nicolas A. Gilbert
Additional Dolly Grip Geoffery Fingerhut
Additional Dolly Grip David Lowing
Grip Jerry Tran
Grip Gresegorz Krawczyk
Grip Mario Coletta
Additional Grip Jim Shumake
Additional Grip Mike Cripps
Crane Operator Pat Smith
Locations
Location Manager Isabel Holtreman
Assistant Location Manager Jeff Schultz
Location Intern Anthony Warmington
Additional Location Intern Jeremy Wilson
Hair/Make-Up
Department Head Hair Mary 'Dugan' Buono
Department Head Make-Up Aimee Lippert
Key Hair Christine Fatigato
Key Make-Up Jessica Williams
Additional Make-Up Vicki Vacca
Sound
Sound Mixer Jonathan Andrews
Additional Sound Mixer Kip Gynn, C.A.S.
Boom Operator Leonard Suwalski, KSC
Wardrobe
Costume Designer Stacy Ellen Rich
Costumer Supervisor Pamela Meiners
Seamstress Jane Blank
Costume Intern Cheryl Miller
Transportation
Transportation Coordinator Joseph Bane
Driver Dave Zugaj
Driver Timothy Schewee
Driver 'Uncle' Lee Nicholson
Stunts
Stunt Coordinator Rick LeFevour
Stunt Coordinator Rich Wilkie
Stunt Coordinator/Stunt Driver Glory Fioramonti
Stunt Driver Linda Perlin
Catering/Craft Service
Catering C & M Catering
Craft Service Nicholas Jon Gilbert
Production Crew
Production Assistants Michael Higgins
David Hughes
Dan McCauley
Production Interns Nichole Bracy
Nicolas Chapman
Jeff Cosby
Kip DenHartigh
Kim Dryfhout
Alix Duggins
Joel Gautraud
Ryan Griffin-Stegink
Mike Haley
Alex Hansen
Holli Hopkins
Sara Johnson
Jenny Jordan
Holly Merritt
Derek Sandhaus
Jesse Staples
Simon Swee
Megan Williamson